?

Log in

 
 
24 October 2010 @ 06:26 pm
☆::FRIENDS ONLY::☆  



☈ Ren loves making new friends so just comment here and I'll add you.♥ Simple enough yus?

☈ I tend to rant and have emo!posts, so if you don't like that then I suggest you don't friend me. 8D

☈ REN LOVES JOO AND SHE HOPES WE CAN BE GOOD FRIENDS 8DDDDD

THIS BANNER WAS MADE BY THE BEAUTIFUL AND LOVING TWIN OF REN'S 8DDD PLEASE DON'T TAKE IF YOU ARE A REN 8DDD KTHXBAI
 
 
Current Mood: energeticenergetic
Current Music: Get Wild -- Nami Tamaki
 
 
 
Zen: little puppeteerszenavvy on December 29th, 2007 05:54 am (UTC)
Kunpuuuuu friending? ^_^
任→REN←任: I can't hear you~forbidreplica on December 29th, 2007 02:15 pm (UTC)
Suuuuuuuuuuuure thing~♥ xDDDDD
nomnom jayden: CG| suzululufaize on January 5th, 2008 09:46 pm (UTC)
HAY YOU. Get under me now.

Kunpuu friending? Y/Y? :D
任→REN←任: *seme/evil smirk* >Dforbidreplica on January 5th, 2008 10:00 pm (UTC)
HAY THAR SECKSY THANG *cries and obeys*

I JUST ADDED YOU~♥
A k i r ahimehikari on January 19th, 2008 12:32 am (UTC)
Ack!Sorry for randomly butting in. I can't hep but admiring your awesome header!Can you please direct me to where I can find that awesome pic?

Oh, and I can't help admiring your user info header as well. Lelouch's face was priceless!

And that song...from Code Geass?Is it supposed to be Lelouch's voice?
任→REN←任: I love Shiro~♥ x3 <333forbidreplica on January 19th, 2008 12:49 am (UTC)
Haha it's alright~♥ xD And thank you for the compliment.~ Though I'm sorry to say that I didn't make it. D: My friend did, she got a whole load of pics off photobucket and made it. xD;

Thank you! xDD I love that pic to no end.~♥

Yus it is~♥ S'very hawt indeed.~ ;D
A k i r ahimehikari on January 19th, 2008 12:52 am (UTC)
Ah~I see.Your friend is very talented.The colors in the header are so vibrant, I could stare at it all day. ^______^

*nods* That's because Lelouch is made from hotness.Excuse my sudden fangirling moment. Thanks for taking the time to answer my query~

I really appreciate it.
任→REN←任: *seme/evil smirk* >Dforbidreplica on January 19th, 2008 12:55 am (UTC)
Haha I'll be sure to tell her that~♥ She'll be very happy to heart that. xD

Oh don't worry. I'm a total Luluko fangirl as well yus yus. *as seen in icon* I want to rape him very very much \o/

And hey, it's no problem at all.~♥
ルフス: And I got this crazy feeling ★ ☆ ★vaguu on February 12th, 2008 12:26 am (UTC)
HALO THERE! I found you on my Onii-chama's urges F-list! And you seem to love Twincest as much as I do, so friend? Y/N?
任→REN←任: ★★W T F ?★★forbidreplica on February 12th, 2008 12:34 am (UTC)
WRY HALLO THAR 8DDDDD TWINCEST FUCKING ROCKS MY SOCKS And it looks like you also know my sister, able 8DDDD

I WILL ADD YOU RIGHT AWAY YUS~ 8DDD
ルフスvaguu on February 12th, 2008 12:39 am (UTC)
OH SNAP, KEI IS YOUR SISTER? ♥ I DIDN'T KNOW THAT. D: D| D: |D D8

WOOT! ADDED BACK!
任→REN←任: ☼T H E :: B E S T :: O F :: F R I E N Dforbidreplica on February 12th, 2008 12:42 am (UTC)
ROFL YUS AND THAT'S OKAY BECAUSE NO ONE DOES XDDDD

YEAH BITCH YOU BETTER ADD REN BACK >3 ♥
ルフス: Riku's a faggot I knew it ★ ☆ ★vaguu on February 12th, 2008 12:51 am (UTC)
AWWW. OH WELL~

AND YOU'RE A HOR FOR ADDING ME SO QUICKLY. AHAHA. >P REN HUH? 8D I'm called Rufus~ x3

Edited at 2008-02-12 12:51 am (UTC)
任→REN←任: ☆★R E N :: T H E :: K I N G★☆forbidreplica on February 12th, 2008 01:03 am (UTC)
HIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIII RUFUS 8D ♥
Sarah J.: Axel and Roxas (totally gay)oneless on February 16th, 2008 01:38 am (UTC)
Um, I kinda found you over at keybladerating. You seemed cool so I checked out your profile, which totally confirmed it. So I hope it's okay that I'm friending you.
任→REN←任: ♥♥C O M E :: W I T H :: M E♥♥forbidreplica on February 16th, 2008 01:42 am (UTC)
Oooo~ Why thank ya♥ 8DDD Of course I don't mind! I'll add you right back~ :3
// → 空 KEYBLADE MASTER ★: Rhyme ♥!skychain on March 3rd, 2008 03:05 am (UTC)
you seem cool ^^! i check you lj profile and i think you are a really cute person and our interests are very similars and KH ROCKZ *3*! xD jhejhe can i added you :3?
任→REN←任: ☆☆W H Y :: T H A N K :: Y O U☆☆forbidreplica on March 3rd, 2008 11:05 pm (UTC)
But of course, dear~♥ *uses your icon* 8DDDDDDDDD

♥~
// → 空 KEYBLADE MASTER ★: Disgaea ♥!skychain on March 4th, 2008 01:58 am (UTC)
OMG!!! thank you *3*!
任→REN←任: ☆☆I ' M :: A :: F L I R T☆☆forbidreplica on March 4th, 2008 02:28 am (UTC)
You're very welcome~♥ 8DDD
but you can call me alynnagator: Happy ♥lost_sorrows on March 3rd, 2008 10:40 pm (UTC)
UH I TOTALLY STALKED SAW YOU FROM SHEER'S JOURNAL, LUL.

YOU ARE SO COOL AND I CAN'T HELP BUT TO USE CAPS TO DESCRIBE WHY I WANT TO BE YOUR FRIEND. AHA!

SO UH... IMMA FRIEND YOU KPLXTHNX♥ (Aly would love to friend you!)

♥aly
任→REN←任: ♥♥B L U S H♥♥forbidreplica on March 3rd, 2008 11:06 pm (UTC)
REN IS ABSOLUTELY TOUCHED BY ALY'S KINDNESS AND ENTHUSIASM.

I'LL USE CAPS TOO COS I FEEL LIKE EET. >8D

I'LL DEFINATELY ADD YOU BACK OHYEAH 8DDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDD
タクシレナ: Sora - KEYGUITAR!hakumei_kouu on March 3rd, 2008 11:55 pm (UTC)
Umm... friend? 83
任→REN←任: ♥♥T O U C H E D♥♥forbidreplica on March 3rd, 2008 11:58 pm (UTC)
But of course, lovely~♥ 8D *adds*
(Deleted comment)
任→REN←任: ♥♥C O M E :: W I T H :: M E♥♥forbidreplica on March 9th, 2008 03:17 am (UTC)
Of course darling~♥
you'll rebel to anything.starchains on March 20th, 2008 10:30 am (UTC)
YOU = AWESOME ♥
friend?
任→REN←任: ☆☆I ' M :: A :: F L I R T☆☆forbidreplica on March 20th, 2008 08:26 pm (UTC)
HAHA THANK YOU SWEETUMS~♥

of course~ 8DDD
LOVERHOLIC ❤ ROBOTRONIC: ツナ •° listen to the music ♪roxas on March 23rd, 2008 10:40 pm (UTC)
Hello! shiroxhayner recommended you at the "Share My Friends Meme" so I was wondering if we could be friends? :D

We have quite a few fandoms in common. *__*
任→REN←任: ♥♥ !!!!!! ♥♥forbidreplica on March 24th, 2008 12:57 am (UTC)
Oh goodness~ She's a sweetheart♥ And YUS.

FANDOMS ARE NICE. 8DDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDD
LOVERHOLIC ❤ ROBOTRONICroxas on March 24th, 2008 12:58 am (UTC)
Awesome! :DD ♥♥
Heirel Lussel: duo maxwellluminitrium on April 20th, 2008 02:04 am (UTC)
You appear to be approachable. So, if you do not mind I will be adding you to my friend's list. =)
♡ allies。: [Mimi] Touchedjubilous on April 20th, 2008 10:44 pm (UTC)
THANK YOU VERY MUCH~ I JUST WANTED TO SAY THAT I WON'T BE USING THIS JOURNAL ANYMORE. BUT IF YOU DON'T MIND, YOU'RE FREE TO JOIN MY NEW JOURNAL jubilous IF YOU WOULD LIKE.♥ THAT'D BE AWESOME~ :) ♥